BOONNOI, Boonmee

  • Offense: Nonsupport- Minor Child
  • Date Entered: May 30, 2013
  • Last Known Address: 820 Brunswick Rd. Apt 2A Essex, MD 21221
  • Birthdate: 4/28/1970
  • Height: 5' 1"
  • Weight: 128lbs
  • Race: Oriental
  • Gender: Female
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Hair Color: Black

Additional Information

AKA: Boornoi, Bohmee / Boonnoi, Samantha / Blanoy, Sam

If you know the location of this wanted person, do not try and apprehend them. Contact the Office of the Sheriff by emailing sheriff@qac.org or call (410) 758-0770 - Permalink to this person