COLICHIO, James Vincent

  • Offense: MDOP
  • Date Entered: February 18, 2014
  • Last Known Address: 610 C 4H Park Road, Queenstown, MD
  • Birthdate: 1/14/1955
  • Height: 6' 01"
  • Weight: 210lbs
  • Race: White
  • Gender: Male
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Hair Color: Grey

Additional Information

AKA: James Vincent Colicchio

If you know the location of this wanted person, do not try and apprehend them. Contact the Office of the Sheriff by emailing sheriff@qac.org or call (410) 758-0770 - Permalink to this person