JONES, Jennifer Marie

  • Offense: Failure to Appear for Contempt Hearing
  • Date Entered: February 19, 2013
  • Last Known Address: PO Box 71, 8067 Gumboro Road, Pittsville, MD
  • Birthdate: 8/19/1978
  • Height: 5' 05"
  • Weight: 135lbs
  • Race: White
  • Gender: Female
  • Eye Color:
  • Hair Color:

Additional Information

AKA: Jennifer Marie Hatch

TATTOO:  Back “MOM”

TATTOO:  LEG – Feather

 

If you know the location of this wanted person, do not try and apprehend them. Contact the Office of the Sheriff by emailing sheriff@qac.org or call (410) 758-0770 - Permalink to this person