VAUGHN, Eric Richard

  • Offense: Violation of Probation (Theft)
  • Date Entered: June 30, 2014
  • Last Known Address: 1606 Postal Road, Apt. C, Chester, MD
  • Birthdate: 10/24/1983
  • Height: 5' 07"
  • Weight: 230lbs
  • Race: White
  • Gender: Male
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Hair Color: Brown

Additional Information

QA District Court Warrant issued 04/04/2014

ALIAS: John Paul Popescu

TATTOOS: “CINNAMON” on Back; “E” with a cross on Right Ankle; Chinese Symbol on Right Leg

 

SUBJECT IN CUSTODY

DETAINER FILED WITH E.C.I.

If you know the location of this wanted person, do not try and apprehend them. Contact the Office of the Sheriff by emailing sheriff@qac.org or call (410) 758-0770 - Permalink to this person